Lisa Abel
JH/HS Spanish
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Marina Abel
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Carrie Baca
Guidance Secretary & ASP Clerk
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Julie Badovick
Intervention
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Tom Baker
Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Heather Belden
Governing Board
-
Fr. Michael Bialorucki
Chaplain
District
419-668-3005
Jessica Bleile
3 Year Old Preschool
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Megan Bocock
Flyer Clubhouse
4196688480
Teresa Bogner
First Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Serena Bowles
KinderCasa
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Heather Byington
Title One Reading Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Caitlyn Cannon
Second Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Chris Clark
Band, Choir and General Music
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Tami Clark
Music K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Jen Collins, OD
Governing Board
-
Riley Conway
Sixth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Celeste Cook
Accounts Payable
Business Office
419-668-3005
Mark Coriell
Governing Board
-
Carol Corrigan
First Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Chris Doughty
Sixth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Tom Dunlap
Governing Board
Melissa Englert
Elementary Principal
Elementary
419-668-6091
Matt Fair
JH/HS Social Studies
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Ron Forrest
Technology Coordinator
Business Office
419-668-3005
Valerie French
HS Theology & Teen Leadership Corps
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Jaime Fries
JH/HS Math & Publications
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Sue Gahring
Nurse
District
419-668-3005
Shannon Griffin
Preschool Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Danny Grine
Event Coordinator
419-668-7223
Julie Grine
Tuition Manager
Business Office
419-668-7223
Judy Hazelwood
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Greg Henderson
HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Stephanie Hildebrand
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Laura Hoesman
JH/HS German, JH Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Heather Jordan
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Dawn Kirby
Flyer Clubhouse
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Sr. Marcia Kiser
Intervention
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Leslie Kline
Art K-6
Elementary
419-668-6091
Stephanie Kluding
Director of Annual Fund & Communications
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Sarah Kovarik
HS Science
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Sue Lesch
Chief Advancement Officer
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Martin Linder
President
District
419-668-7223
John Livengood
Dean of Students/Athletic Director
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Natalie Livengood
Adminstrative Assistant
Elementary
419-668-6091
Maria Livengood
Administrative Assistant
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Veronica Lysaght
JH/HS English
419-668-3005
Nick Lyster
Athletic Assistant
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Fr. Francis Mariadas
Pastor St. Mary Church, St. Anthony Church
Governing Board
-
Lori Matlack
Tutor
Elementary
419-668-6091
Mike McLaughlin
Business Manager
Business Office
419-668-3005
Nancy Mesenburg
Guidance Secretary
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Brooke Meyer
HS Social Studies, LCCC History
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Nancy Miller
HS Math
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Christine Moffit
JH/HS Art and JH Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Mary Kay Mollaun
Sixth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Sydney Moore
Fourth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Msgr. Ken Morman
Pastor St. Paul Church
Governing Board
-
Jacquelin Mullins
Fourth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Jen Nardecchia
4 Year Old Preschool
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Sandra Nickoli
HS Business & JH/HS Home Economics
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Katherine Nobles
Intervention Specialist
Elementary
419-668-6091
Jennifer Pelham
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
419-668-6091
Diane Penwell
Catechesis of the Good Shepard
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Amy Philliips
Second Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Sr. Myriam Powell
Third - Sixth Grade Aide
Elementary
419-668-6091
Horacio Quezada
JH/HS Theology
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Gail Reynolds
Early Childhood Center Director
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Jenny Ridge
Admissions and Communications Director
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Sue Riley
Governing Board
-
Amber Riley
Human Resources
Business Office
419-668-3005
Teresa Roll
Flyer Clubhouse
419-668-8480
Corinne Ross
Governing Board
-
Tiina Ruffing
Librarian
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Sr. Carolyn Schaffer
Fourth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Lindsay Schaffer
Advancement & Admissions Office
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Patrick Schwan
Governing Board President
Governing Board
-
Cassie Shella
Governing Board
Bonnie Shelley
Preschool Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Alex Shepherd
Physical Education K-6, JH/HS Health
Elementary
419-668-6091
Dawn Smith
Course Scheduling, CCP and District Testing Coordinator
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Emily Gioffre
Kindergarten
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Michele Snyder
Flyer Clubhouse
419-668-8480
Jennifer Spragg
JH/HS English
419-668-3005
Jacob Springer
JH Math, Strength & Fitness, ACT Prep
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Denise Stine
Governing Board
-
Stacy Stoll
Marketing & Promotions
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Kristen Stoll
Preschool Aide
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480
Melody Swiger
7th & 9th Grade Health, Psychology & Sociology, JH Computer
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Robin Vazquez
Capital Campaign Secretary
Advancement Office
419-668-7223
Lynette Ware
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Katie Weisenberger
Third Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Amy Weisenberger
Fifth Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Andrew Welfle
Governing Board
-
Grace Whitehurst
Administrative Assistant
High School/Junior High
419-668-3005
Hannah Wilde
Third Grade
Elementary
419-668-6091
Keri Zendejas
4 Year Old Preschool
Early Childhood Center
419-668-8480